Aagedal (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aagedal (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 55 i Kvinesdal kommune, Agder [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:43:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/82bcf115-a50a-494d-815e-96fe935da5fc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aagedal
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ågedal [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ågedal
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 55 i Kvinesdal kommune, Agder
Norwegian bokmål

Code
55
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.27604, 7.04222, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.27604
-Longitude (Easting)
7.04222
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Agder (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 55 (1037-55), Kvinesdal kommune (1037), Vest-Agder (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 55 (4227-55), Kvinesdal kommune (4227), Agder

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Vest-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1037-55 [no], (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Vest-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1037-55 [no], (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1037-55
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1037-55
--Id
1037-55
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
10370055

-Id
10370055
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600137306

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600137306
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4227-55

-Id
4227-55
-System
GNID
GNID
1037-55
-Id
1037-55
-System
GNID