Witthöft, Wilhelm (1816 - 1874) [sv]

Witthöft, Wilhelm (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/82897b63-725e-48d3-bca6-6de92e9ff667 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Witthöft, Wilhelm
Swedish

First name
Wilhelm
Swedish

Last name
Witthöft
Swedish

Alternative name
Witthoft, Wilhelm
Swedish

Witthöft, Friedrich
Swedish

Birth
24/07/1816

-Time
24/07/1816
Death
24/07/1874

-Time
24/07/1874
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
kopparstickare

-Occupation specification
kopparstickare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17807

-Id
17807
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036379799
-Id
021036379799
-System
DigitaltMuseum