Sparre, Emma (1851 - 1913) [sv]

Sparre, Emma (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
10/05/2016 08:54:54
08/05/2021 13:39:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/823de773-0fb0-40a6-b489-c44ebaa17ffe | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sparre, Emma
Swedish

First name
Emma
Swedish

Last name
Sparre
Swedish

Other name
Munktell, Emma [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Munktell, Emma
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Title
friherrinna

-Title
friherrinna
Swedish
Birth
29/06/1851

-Time
29/06/1851
Death
08/09/1913

-Time
08/09/1913
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
8212

-Id
8212
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378789
-Id
021036378789
-System
DigitaltMuseum