Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/820e37de-39ec-456e-969e-8a02f3518219 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sjögren, Annick
Swedish

Other name
Annick Sjögren [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Annick Sjögren
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1936

-Time
1936