Aarning (Gard) [no]

Aarning (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 328 i Inderøy kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:24:48
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/817360b1-177b-44c3-a02b-eb811e58013a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarning
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årningan Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Årningan
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 328 i Inderøy kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
328
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.8325, 10.9474, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.8325
-Longitude (Easting)
10.9474
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1866-12-31: gnr - (-), Ytterøy kommune (1722)
1867-01-01 - 2011-12-31: gnr 28 (1723-28), Mosviken og Verran kommune (1723), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
2012-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 328 (1756-328), Inderøy kommune (1756), Nord-Trøndelag
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 328 (5053-328), Inderøy kommune (5053), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1866 , Ytterøy (1722 Ytterøy_18380101-18661231), GNID: - [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1866

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1866
-Place reference
, Ytterøy (1722 Ytterøy_18380101-18661231), GNID: - [no],

--Specified
Ytterøy (1722 Ytterøy_18380101-18661231), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/01/1867 31/12/2011 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Mosviken og Verran (1723 Mosviken og Verran_18670101-20111231), GNID: 1723-28 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1867 31/12/2011

--Earliest time
01/01/1867
--Latest time
31/12/2011
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Mosviken og Verran (1723 Mosviken og Verran_18670101-20111231), GNID: 1723-28 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Mosviken og Verran (1723 Mosviken og Verran_18670101-20111231), GNID: 1723-28
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1723-28
--Id
1723-28
--System
GNID
01/01/2012 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Inderøy (1756 Inderøy_20120101-20171231), GNID: 1756-328 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/2012 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/2012
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Inderøy (1756 Inderøy_20120101-20171231), GNID: 1756-328 [no],

--Place
--Specified
Inderøy (1756 Inderøy_20120101-20171231), GNID: 1756-328
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1756-328
--Id
1756-328
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17230028

-Id
17230028
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600154517

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600154517
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1756-328

-Id
1756-328
-System
GNID
GNID
1723-28

-Id
1723-28
-System
GNID
GNID
5053-328
-Id
5053-328
-System
GNID