Andvord, Pål (1904 - 1981) [no]

Andvord, Pål (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:46:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/811d688e-3f84-4b15-bb16-059ce4e5cb7e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andvord, Pål
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Pål
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Andvord
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Andvord Austrem, Pål
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1904

-Time
1904
Death
1981

-Time
1981
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
357
-Id
357
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen