Gundersen, Laura (1832 - 1898) [no]

Other languages: Gundersen, Laura (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:45:16
01/06/2024 06:38:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/80d9a12e-7483-4305-8c04-43811a9e0e4e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gundersen, Laura
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Laura
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Gundersen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Svendsen, Laura Sofie Coucheron [no] -

-Name
Svendsen, Laura Sofie Coucheron
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1832

-Time
1832
Death
1898

-Time
1898
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
1079

-Id
1079
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957254
-Id
021037957254
-System
DigitaltMuseum