Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Sjur Einen Sævik: sjur.saevik@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/09/2022 15:33:25
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7fac93be-c29d-42a0-8bc6-f0b65fc2b41b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Fiorentino, Rosso
Swedish

First name
Rosso
Swedish

Last name
Fiorentino
Swedish

Alternative name
di Jacopo di Guasparre, Giovanni Battista
Swedish

Birth
1495

-Time
1495
Death
1540

-Time
1540
Life role
-Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Activity
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
10232

-Id
10232
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374688

-Id
021036374688
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
E036B6B9-05B9-4FAA-A0AE-914EA6EAA2E9

-Id
E036B6B9-05B9-4FAA-A0AE-914EA6EAA2E9
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish