Jensen, Hulda Griselda (1855 - ) [sv]

Other languages: Jensen, Hulda Griselda (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:53:17
20/04/2024 02:26:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7f930851-a35e-4053-a27b-365bbe6122da | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Jensen, Hulda Griselda
Swedish

First name
Hulda Griselda
Swedish

Last name
Jensen
Swedish

Alternative name
Malmgren
Swedish

Birth
08/06/1855 , , Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län [sv],

-Time
08/06/1855
-Place reference
, , Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län [sv],
--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
Photographer , , Stockholms län [sv],

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Stockholms län [sv],
--Place (text)
Stockholms län
Swedish
Photographer , , Stora Nygatan 38, Stockholms kommun [sv],

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Stora Nygatan 38, Stockholms kommun [sv],
--Place (text)
Stora Nygatan 38, Stockholms kommun
Swedish
Photographer , , Gävleborgs län [sv],

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Gävleborgs län [sv],
--Place (text)
Gävleborgs län
Swedish
Photographer , , Nygatan 45, Gävle kommun [sv],

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Nygatan 45, Gävle kommun [sv],
--Place (text)
Nygatan 45, Gävle kommun
Swedish
Residence
, , Stockholms län [sv],

-Place reference
, , Stockholms län [sv],
--Place (text)
Stockholms län
Swedish
, , Skåne län [sv],

-Place reference
, , Skåne län [sv],
--Place (text)
Skåne län
Swedish
, , Gävleborgs län [sv],

-Place reference
, , Gävleborgs län [sv],
--Place (text)
Gävleborgs län
Swedish
, , Gävle kommun [sv],

-Place reference
, , Gävle kommun [sv],
--Place (text)
Gävle kommun
Swedish
, , Västernorrlands län [sv],

-Place reference
, , Västernorrlands län [sv],
--Place (text)
Västernorrlands län
Swedish
, , Stora Nygatan 38, Stockholms kommun [sv], 1877 1879

-Place reference
, , Stora Nygatan 38, Stockholms kommun [sv],

--Place (text)
Stora Nygatan 38, Stockholms kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1877 1879
--Earliest time
1877
--Latest time
1879
, , Gävle kommun [sv], 1879 1881

-Place reference
, , Gävle kommun [sv],

--Place (text)
Gävle kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1879 1881
--Earliest time
1879
--Latest time
1881
, , Stockholms kommun [sv], 1881 1883

-Place reference
, , Stockholms kommun [sv],

--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1881 1883
--Earliest time
1881
--Latest time
1883
, , Alnö kommun [sv], 1883 1889

-Place reference
, , Alnö kommun [sv],

--Place (text)
Alnö kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1883 1889
--Earliest time
1883
--Latest time
1889
, , Stockholms kommun [sv], 1889 1890

-Place reference
, , Stockholms kommun [sv],

--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1889 1890
--Earliest time
1889
--Latest time
1890
, , Stockholms kommun [sv], 1893 1894

-Place reference
, , Stockholms kommun [sv],

--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1893 1894
--Earliest time
1893
--Latest time
1894
, , Malmö kommun [sv], 1894

-Place reference
, , Malmö kommun [sv],

--Place (text)
Malmö kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1894
--Earliest time
1894
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons register (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
7243

-Id
7243
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035592711

-Id
021035592711
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: I Porträttfynd finns fotografier från Stockholm och Gävle från omkr. 1880 identiferade.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish