Wergelandsgutten (1817 - 1903) [no]

Wergelandsgutten (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:49:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7f2f1bec-c8d2-47bc-998b-da3ce911261f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wergelandsgutten
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Langbraaten, Anders Larsen
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1817

-Time
1817
Death
1903

-Time
1903
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Hadeland, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Hadeland, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Hadeland, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Mjøsmuseet
189
-Id
189
-System
FIOL-Mjøsmuseet