Anonby (Befolket sted) [no] Place holder

Anonby (norwegian bokmål)

Norske stedsnavn (Eksterne data) [no]


URI
http://kulturnav.org/7f275e69-2cc0-4535-8d50-2db5bf3d2a16
Name
Anonby
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Ånonby
Norwegian bokmål

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Specified place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.46, 11.667, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.46
-Longitude (Easting)
11.667
Is Part Of
English
English
English

Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
48550

-Id
48550
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)