Delamonce, Ferdinand (1678 - 1753) [sv]

Delamonce, Ferdinand (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:39
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7f23bfc2-d816-4cd4-ae77-6043beff009a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Delamonce, Ferdinand
Swedish

First name
Ferdinand
Swedish

Last name
Delamonce
Swedish

Alternative name
Monce, Ferdinand de la
Swedish

Birth
1678

-Time
1678
Death
1753

-Time
1753
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 16049

-Id
16049
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374179

-Id
021036374179
-System
DigitaltMuseum