Kartveli, Alexander (1896 - 1974) [sv]

Kartveli, Alexander (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7f161417-5677-4d16-bb1a-419b01a095fb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kartveli, Alexander
Swedish

First name
Alexander
Swedish

Last name
Kartveli
Swedish

Other name
Alexander Kartveli [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Alexander Kartveli
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
09/09/1896

-Time
09/09/1896
Death
20/07/1974

-Time
20/07/1974
Life role
-Life role