BELLAMICA (1949) [sv]

BELLAMICA (swedish)

Fartyg (Statens maritima och transporthistoriska museer) [sv]

Dataset owner
Contact information
registrator@smtm.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@smtm.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page
Last changed
11/04/2018 16:45:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7ee93e88-8c9b-415e-9826-d8df0a27de68 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
BELLAMICA
Swedish

Other name
YVONNE [sv] -

-Name
YVONNE
Swedish
Identification
-Identifier
English

Swedish

-Number
S292
History

Regel B22. Beställare: S. Rune, Stockholm.

Swedish

Measurement
Lengde [no]: 10,50 meter (m) [no]

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
10,50
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Bredde [no]: 1,96 meter (m) [no]

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
1,96
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Ordered
Beställare: S. Rune, Stockholm

-Description
Beställare: S. Rune, Stockholm
Swedish
-Constructed by
Built
Norrtälje (Kommun) [sv], , Norrtälje Båtvarv (Varv) [sv]

-Place reference
Norrtälje (Kommun) [sv], ,

--Place
-Shipyard
Launched
1949

-Time
1949
Reference
Thelander, Per, Alla våra skärgårdskryssare, Svenska skärgårdskryssareförb., Stockholm, 1990
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021176009842
-Id
021176009842
-System
DigitaltMuseum