Gude, Hans (1825 - 1903) [no] Place holder

Gude, Hans (norwegian bokmål), Gude, Hans (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:33
24/08/2019 02:27:23
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1316
Name
Gude, Hans
Norwegian bokmål

Gude, Hans
Swedish

Alternative name
Gude, Hans Fredrik
Swedish

Birth
13.03.1825 Christiania

-Time
13.03.1825
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
17.08.1903 Berlin

-Time
17.08.1903
-Place reference
Berlin

--Place (text)
Berlin
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 413876

-Id
413876
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036634723

-Id
021036634723
-System
DigitaltMuseum