Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Sjur Einen Sævik: sjur.saevik@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:00:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7ced437a-74c2-4f14-bd5d-cfbaa00bcc68 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dusart, Cornelis
Swedish

First name
Cornelis
Swedish

Last name
Dusart
Swedish

Alternative name
Dusart, Corneille Cornelius
Swedish

Birth
1660

-Time
1660
Death
1704

-Time
1704
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Activity
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Maler

-Type of activity (text)
Maler
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17137

-Id
17137
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374360

-Id
021036374360
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
3CAF579B-CF42-4AD8-B81A-29B32A332B87

-Id
3CAF579B-CF42-4AD8-B81A-29B32A332B87
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish