Hasvoldseter, Nikoline (1891 - 1957) [no]

Hasvoldseter, Nikoline (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7c277e7d-fdef-4b26-ae24-5b77f359547b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hasvoldseter, Nikoline
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Nikoline
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Hasvoldseter
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Lina, Nikoline
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1891

-Time
1891
Death
1957

-Time
1957
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Residence
, , Vardal, Gjøvik, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Vardal, Gjøvik, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Vardal, Gjøvik, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Mjøsmuseet
28
-Id
28
-System
FIOL-Mjøsmuseet