Holen, Aslak (1749 - 1838) [no]

Holen, Aslak (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Description
Forpaktarspelmann [no]
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7c13bcc4-ddd7-43eb-888c-13a20f39a029 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Holen, Aslak
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Aslak
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Holen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Gamel-Holin
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Forpaktarspelmann
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1749

-Time
1749
Death
1838

-Time
1838
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Residence
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Vågå, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
2378
-Id
2378
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen