Bücker, Carl Clemens (1895 - 1976) [sv]

Bücker, Carl Clemens (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:55:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7b23f194-d478-4ee7-8432-d660dca0d325 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bücker, Carl Clemens
Swedish

First name
Carl Clemens
Swedish

Last name
Bücker
Swedish

Other name
Carl Clemens Bücker [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Carl Clemens Bücker
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
11/02/1895

-Time
11/02/1895
Death
01/01/1976

-Time
01/01/1976
Life role
-Life role