Dataset owner
Last changed
30/11/2018 09:51:18
22/01/2022 09:51:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7ad2c4a9-5835-47cb-9dda-6fa719c67c1f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Bensinstationen
Swedish

Other name
327 [sv] -

-Name
327
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
Located at
Trossø (øy (T.ISL)) [no], ,

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

Geodata
56.15621, 15.58529, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.15621
-Longitude (Easting)
15.58529
Is part of