Solario, Antonio di Giovanni di Pietro (1465 - ) [sv]

Solario, Antonio di Giovanni di Pietro (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/02/2016 06:32:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/792f27f3-0fb7-45d3-aec0-bfc82e7ff396 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Solario, Antonio di Giovanni di Pietro
Swedish

First name
Antonio di Giovanni di Pietro
Swedish

Last name
Solario
Swedish

Alternative name
Lo Zingaro
Swedish

Solario, Antonio di Giovanni di Pietro
Swedish

Birth
1465 Venedig (Italien)

-Time
1465
-Place reference
Venedig (Italien)
--Place (text)
Venedig (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
20870

-Id
20870
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378748
-Id
021036378748
-System
DigitaltMuseum