Aadne (Gard) [no]

Aadne (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 307 i Drammen kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:32:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/789634c1-ac32-47aa-b750-ac1ba0b24fae | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aadne
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ådne Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Ådne
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 307 i Drammen kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
307
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.57139, 10.38678, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.57139
-Longitude (Easting)
10.38678
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1845-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 7 (0711-7), Strømm kommune (0711), Vestfold (før 1919: Jarlsberg og Larvik Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 307 (3005-307), Drammen kommune (3005), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/07/1845 31/12/2019 Vestfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Strømm (0711 Strømm_18450701-20191231), GNID: 0711-7 [no], (før 1919: Jarlsberg og Larvik Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/07/1845 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1845
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Vestfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Strømm (0711 Strømm_18450701-20191231), GNID: 0711-7 [no], (før 1919: Jarlsberg og Larvik Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Strømm (0711 Strømm_18450701-20191231), GNID: 0711-7
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Jarlsberg og Larvik Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0711-7
--Id
0711-7
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
07110007

-Id
07110007
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600130041

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600130041
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3005-307

-Id
3005-307
-System
GNID
GNID
0711-7
-Id
0711-7
-System
GNID