Grafström, Freja (1868 - 1949) [sv]

Other languages: Grafström, Freja (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:26:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7834338d-8085-4147-9103-33c2ed92d449 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grafström, Freja
Swedish

First name
Freja
Swedish

Last name
Grafström
Swedish

Other name
Bredenberg, Freja [sv] -

-Name
Bredenberg, Freja
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1868

-Time
1868
Death
1949

-Time
1949
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Belongs to
Note
Sofi Hazelius svägerska
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036003975
-Id
021036003975
-System
DigitaltMuseum