Ingebrigtsvold, Solveig (1909 - 2007) [no]

Ingebrigtsvold, Solveig (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Description
Husmor og butikkdame [no]
Life role
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/77ab24cf-e444-425c-80d3-a81a9a7f1ed3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ingebrigtsvold, Solveig
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Solveig
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Ingebrigtsvold
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Pettersen, Solveig
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Husmor og butikkdame
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
12/02/1909 , , Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag [no]

-Time
12/02/1909
-Place reference
, , Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag [no]
--Place (text)
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål
Death
2007

-Time
2007
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Activity
Informant

-Type of activity (text)
Informant
Norwegian bokmål
Instrumentalist , , Brekken, Sør-Trøndelag [no]
Vanlig citer/harpeleik

-Type of activity (text)
Instrumentalist
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Brekken, Sør-Trøndelag [no]

--Place (text)
Brekken, Sør-Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanlig citer/harpeleik
Norwegian bokmål
Instrumentalist , , Brekken, Sør-Trøndelag [no]
Gitar

-Type of activity (text)
Instrumentalist
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Brekken, Sør-Trøndelag [no]

--Place (text)
Brekken, Sør-Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Gitar
Norwegian bokmål
Topic
FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans
459
-Id
459
-System
FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans