Adelcrantz, Göran Josuae (1668 - 1739) [sv]

Adelcrantz, Göran Josuae (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
17/02/2016 12:50:45
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/76e1ad27-0ce3-4151-b5f8-92d3b47e4c84 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Adelcrantz, Göran Josuae
Swedish

First name
Göran Josuae
Swedish

Last name
Adelcrantz
Swedish

Other name
Törnquist, Göran Josua [sv] - tidigare namn [sv]

-Name
Törnquist, Göran Josua
Swedish

-Specified
tidigare namn
Swedish
Birth
1668

-Time
1668
Death
1739

-Time
1739
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
arkitekt

-Occupation specification
arkitekt
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
11848

-Id
11848
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372353
-Id
021036372353
-System
DigitaltMuseum