Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 14:20:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/76c46a07-7ae8-4541-ace0-e263d95d5377 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
I.B.
Norwegian bokmål

First name
I.B.
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
IB [no] - Monogrammist [no]

-Name
IB
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Monogrammist
Norwegian bokmål
J.B. [no] - Alternativt navn [no]

-Name
J.B.
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Alternativt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Jacob Binck [no] - tidligere identifisert som [no]

-Name
Jacob Binck
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
tidligere identifisert som
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1523

-Time
1523
Death
1530

-Time
1530
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
Kobberstikker

-Type of activity (text)
Kobberstikker
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
76C46A07-7AE8-4541-ACE0-E263D95D5377

-Id
76C46A07-7AE8-4541-ACE0-E263D95D5377
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039688366
-Id
021039688366
-System
DigitaltMuseum