Johansen, Hjalmar (1922 - 2006) [no]

Johansen, Hjalmar (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
15/12/2021 09:10:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7670e209-c4e2-46c3-98f5-a2bb042b9cad | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Johansen, Hjalmar
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Hjalmar
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Johansen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Fjellhammer, Dokken
Norwegian bokmål

Fjellhammer, Hjalmar
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
18/04/1922

-Time
18/04/1922
Death
02/02/2006

-Time
02/02/2006
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Forteller , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Forteller
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Utøvar , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Utøvar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Utøvar , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vokal

-Type of activity (text)
Utøvar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vokal
Norwegian bokmål
Komponist , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Komponist
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Tradisjonskjelde , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Tradisjonskjelde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Læremester , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Læremester
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Informant , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vokal

-Type of activity (text)
Informant
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vokal
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Øverbygda, Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Øverbygda, Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Øverbygda, Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Replaces
Fjellhammer, Hjalmar (1922 - 2006) - Arkivert
Norwegian bokmål

Musikalsk tradisjon [no]
Sør-Fron, Oppland

-Heading
Musikalsk tradisjon
Norwegian bokmål

-Text
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Topic
English

Norwegian bokmål


English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål


English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål


FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
48

-Id
48
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
DigitaltMuseum
021038472281

-Id
021038472281
-System
DigitaltMuseum
FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans
21054
-Id
21054
-System
FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans