Hald, Finn (1929 - 2010) [no] Place holder

Hald, Finn (norwegian bokmål), Hald, Finn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:33
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1387
Name
Hald, Finn
Norwegian bokmål

Hald, Finn
Swedish

Alternative name
Hald, Finn Mauritz
Swedish

Birth
08.07.1929 Oslo

-Time
08.07.1929
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
17.10.2010 Son

-Time
17.10.2010
-Place reference
Son
--Place (text)
Son
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416328

-Id
416328
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634791

-Id
021036634791
-System
DigitaltMuseum