Engelbrecht, William (1855 - 1904) [no]

Engelbrecht, William (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:15
01/08/2020 08:52:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7638043a-a52c-4a62-bb7e-b5c94ef76245 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Engelbrecht, William
Norwegian bokmål

First name
William
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Engelbrecht
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Engelbrecht, William Edmund Isidor fullt navn

-Name
Engelbrecht, William Edmund Isidor
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1855

-Time
1855
Death
1904

-Time
1904
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
teaterdirektør

-Occupation specification
teaterdirektør
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
28773
-Id
28773
-System
Primus