Diepenbeeck, Abraham van (1595? - 1675?) [sv]

Diepenbeeck, Abraham van (swedish)

Kunstnere, arkitekter og designere i norske offentlige samlinger (Nasjonalmuseet for kunst, arkitektur og design) [no]

Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:00:21
18/09/2021 04:33:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/75aed4dc-83f9-4b48-98a4-29d9247f272f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Diepenbeeck, Abraham van
Swedish

First name
Abraham van
Swedish

Last name
Diepenbeeck
Swedish

Alternative name
Diependael, Abram van
Swedish

Birth
1595?
Född före 1596-05-09

-Time
1595?
-Dating comment
Född före 1596-05-09
Swedish
Death
1675?
Död 1675-09-16 eller 1675-09-16

-Time
1675?
-Dating comment
Död 1675-09-16 eller 1675-09-16
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role

Norwegian bokmål

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Maler

-Type of activity (text)
Maler
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
18260

-Id
18260
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374244

-Id
021036374244
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
60C70A91-F98F-4651-8C70-378DA71E4FFD

-Id
60C70A91-F98F-4651-8C70-378DA71E4FFD
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish