Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Sjur Einen Sævik: sjur.saevik@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
05/04/2022 14:55:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/757ce2b7-9885-4e3e-827b-de41f8e36b27 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aamodt, Niels
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Niels
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Aamodt
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aamoth, Niels

-Name
Aamoth, Niels
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1803

-Time
1803
Life role
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
gullsmed

-Type of activity (text)
gullsmed
Norwegian bokmål