Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/757570f3-de8f-4124-9b9b-e5d73c8a633b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lantto, Patrik
Swedish

Other name
Patrik Lantto [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Patrik Lantto
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1968

-Time
1968