Isaachsen, Olaf (1835 - 1893) [no] Place holder

Isaachsen, Olaf (norwegian bokmål), Isaachsen, Olaf (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:58
28/11/2020 07:00:15
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1841
Name
Isaachsen, Olaf
Norwegian bokmål

Isaachsen, Olaf
Swedish

Alternative name
Isaachsen, Ole Wilhelm
Swedish

Birth
16/05/1835 Mandal

-Time
16/05/1835
-Place reference
Mandal
--Place (text)
Mandal
Swedish
Death
22/09/1893 Kjos i Vågsbygd

-Time
22/09/1893
-Place reference
Kjos i Vågsbygd
--Place (text)
Kjos i Vågsbygd
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
418443

-Id
418443
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635226

-Id
021036635226
-System
DigitaltMuseum