Haaland, Lauritz (1855 - 1938) [no] Place holder

Haaland, Lauritz (norwegian bokmål), Haaland, Lauritz (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:28
21/11/2020 06:55:50
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1807
Name
Haaland, Lauritz
Norwegian bokmål

Haaland, Lauritz
Swedish

Alternative name
Haaland, Lars Lauritz Larsen
Swedish

Birth
12/11/1855 Hvidingsø (Kvitsøy) i Ryfylke

-Time
12/11/1855
-Place reference
Hvidingsø (Kvitsøy) i Ryfylke
--Place (text)
Hvidingsø (Kvitsøy) i Ryfylke
Swedish
Death
27/06/1938 Kvitsøy

-Time
27/06/1938
-Place reference
Kvitsøy
--Place (text)
Kvitsøy
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
414559

-Id
414559
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635187

-Id
021036635187
-System
DigitaltMuseum