Rossetti, Elizabeth Eleanor (1829 - 1862) [sv]

Rossetti, Elizabeth Eleanor (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7375fdec-b72b-4214-beb9-f2eec1158397 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Rossetti, Elizabeth Eleanor
Swedish

First name
Elizabeth Eleanor
Swedish

Last name
Rossetti
Swedish

Alternative name
Rossetti, Lizzie Eleanor
Swedish

Other name
Siddal, Elizabeth Eleanor [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Siddal, Elizabeth Eleanor
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Siddal, Lizzie Eleanor [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Siddal, Lizzie Eleanor
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
25/07/1829 , , London (Storbritannien) [sv]

-Time
25/07/1829
-Place reference
, , London (Storbritannien) [sv]
--Place (text)
London (Storbritannien)
Swedish
Death
11/02/1862 , , London (Storbritannien) [sv]

-Time
11/02/1862
-Place reference
, , London (Storbritannien) [sv]
--Place (text)
London (Storbritannien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
poet

-Occupation specification
poet
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
21269

-Id
21269
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378248
-Id
021036378248
-System
DigitaltMuseum