Aakvik (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aakvik (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 69 i Aure kommune, Møre og Romsdal [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:06:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/72c99543-3b02-45c6-a89f-cc79d643e6d6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aakvik
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åkvik [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åkvik
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åkvika [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åkvika
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 69 i Aure kommune, Møre og Romsdal
Norwegian bokmål

Code
69
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.3381, 8.46502, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.3381
-Longitude (Easting)
8.46502
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1890-12-31 - 2005-12-31: gnr 69 (1576-69), Aure kommune (1576), Møre og Romsdal (før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
2006-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 69 (1576-69), Aure kommune (1576), Møre og Romsdal
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 69 (1576-69), Aure kommune (1576), Møre og Romsdal

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
31/12/1890 31/12/2005 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Aure(1576 Aure_18901231-20051231), GNID: 1576-69 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

-Timespan
31/12/1890 31/12/2005

--Earliest time
31/12/1890
--Latest time
31/12/2005
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Aure(1576 Aure_18901231-20051231), GNID: 1576-69 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Aure(1576 Aure_18901231-20051231), GNID: 1576-69
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1576-69
--Id
1576-69
--System
GNID
01/01/2006 31/12/2019 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Aure (1576 Aure_20060101-20191231),GNID: 1576-69 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/2006 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2006
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Aure (1576 Aure_20060101-20191231),GNID: 1576-69 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Aure (1576 Aure_20060101-20191231),GNID: 1576-69
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1576-69
--Id
1576-69
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
15760069

-Id
15760069
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600149348

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600149348
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1576-69
-Id
1576-69
-System
GNID