Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 14:11:31
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/72c1849d-811b-488e-8cde-87bca63543fa | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Fritzsch, J.C.G.
Norwegian bokmål

First name
J.C.G.
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Fritzsch
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Fritzch, Johann Christian Gottfried [no] - Fullt navn [no]

-Name
Fritzch, Johann Christian Gottfried
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1720

-Time
1720
Death
1802

-Time
1802
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
Stikker

-Type of activity (text)
Stikker
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
72C1849D-811B-488E-8CDE-87BCA63543FA

-Id
72C1849D-811B-488E-8CDE-87BCA63543FA
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039687632
-Id
021039687632
-System
DigitaltMuseum