Ekløf, Signe (1881 - 1972) [no]

Other languages: Ekløf, Signe (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:52:25
01/06/2024 06:38:05
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/726a8898-76d0-4674-adb9-af764fe10656 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ekløf, Signe
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Signe
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Ekløf
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Rydberg, Signe Alina [no] -

-Name
Rydberg, Signe Alina
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1881

-Time
1881
Death
1972

-Time
1972
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
operasangerinne

-Occupation specification
operasangerinne
Norwegian bokmål
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
29325

-Id
29325
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957189
-Id
021037957189
-System
DigitaltMuseum