Åhlberg, Lydia (1883 - 1970) [sv]

Åhlberg, Lydia (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/06/2020 07:45:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/716b9662-1de1-4a41-afb5-d7f58a1ef92a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Åhlberg, Lydia
Swedish

First name
Lydia
Swedish

Last name
Åhlberg
Swedish

Other name
Arborelius, Lydia [sv] - Namn som gift [sv]

-Name
Arborelius, Lydia
Swedish

-Specified
Namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
07/06/1883 , , Västerfärnebo, Sala kommun, Västmanlands län [sv]

-Time
07/06/1883
-Place reference
, , Västerfärnebo, Sala kommun, Västmanlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Västerfärnebo, Sala kommun, Västmanlands län
Swedish
Death
13/06/1970 , , Klövern 4, Skerike, Västerås kommun, Västmanlands län [sv]

-Time
13/06/1970
-Place reference
, , Klövern 4, Skerike, Västerås kommun, Västmanlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Klövern 4, Skerike, Västerås kommun, Västmanlands län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Innehavare av Firma Lydia Åhlberg etablerad den 1 maj 1907.

Swedish

Occupation
Photographer , , Västerfärnebo, Sala kommun, Västmanlands län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Västerfärnebo, Sala kommun, Västmanlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Västerfärnebo, Sala kommun, Västmanlands län
Swedish
Reference
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013
Swedish

-Text
Förteckning öfver Sveriges Fotografer. 1911
Swedish
NFR
4814

-Id
4814
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593887

-Id
021035593887
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish