Domarböle (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Domarböle (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/660383/
Name
Domarböle
Swedish

Alternative name
Domarbële
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.23333, 20.13333, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.23333
-Longitude (Easting)
20.13333