Sahlin, Anna Lovisa Charlotte (1874 - 1896) [sv]

Other languages: Sahlin, Anna Lovisa Charlotte (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:24:48
08/06/2024 01:03:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/70754fe8-823e-40bf-91ba-2fedf0f75829 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sahlin, Anna Lovisa Charlotte
Swedish

First name
Anna Lovisa Charlotte
Swedish

Last name
Sahlin
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Anna Lovisa Charlotte [sv] -

-Name
Hazelius, Anna Lovisa Charlotte
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1874

-Time
1874
Death
1896

-Time
1896
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Marriage
-Spouse
Swedish
Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036004150
-Id
021036004150
-System
DigitaltMuseum