Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7044cb9a-39cc-4c12-8954-6e996dcabd8b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gentz, Lauritz
Swedish

Other name
Lauritz Gentz Naturlig namnform

-Name
Lauritz Gentz
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1879

-Time
1879
Death
1962

-Time
1962