Johannessen, Aksel (1880 - 1922) [no] Place holder

Johannessen, Aksel (norwegian bokmål), Johannessen, Aksel (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:33
16/01/2021 04:15:26
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1938
Name
Johannessen, Aksel
Norwegian bokmål

Johannessen, Aksel
Swedish

Alternative name
Johannessen, Aksel Waldemar
Swedish

Birth
26/10/1880 Kristiania

-Time
26/10/1880
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
25/10/1922 Kristiania

-Time
25/10/1922
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417407

-Id
417407
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635311

-Id
021036635311
-System
DigitaltMuseum