Bellerud, Martin (1833 - 1918) [no]

Other languages: Bellerud, Martin (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Innlandsarkiva) [no]

Dataset owner
Innlandsarkiva (Arkiv) [no] owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:46:53
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6f899891-8d64-43ac-8804-b06a86f82d39 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bellerud, Martin
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Martin
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bellerud
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Dulsrudeje
Norwegian bokmål

Dulsrudjordet
Norwegian bokmål

Dulsrudstuen
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
11/11/1833

-Time
11/11/1833
Death
1918

-Time
1918
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Residence
, , Østre Toten, Oppland [no],

-Place reference
, , Østre Toten, Oppland [no],
--Place (text)
Østre Toten, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Mjøsmuseet
95

-Id
95
-System
FIOL-Mjøsmuseet
DigitaltMuseum
021038467094
-Id
021038467094
-System
DigitaltMuseum