Raaen, Asle (1934 - 2007) [no] Place holder

Raaen, Asle (norwegian bokmål), Raaen, Asle (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:24
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3350
Name
Raaen, Asle
Norwegian bokmål

Raaen, Asle
Swedish

Alternative name
Raaen, Asle Peter
Swedish

Birth
05/04/1934 Drammen

-Time
05/04/1934
-Place reference
Drammen
--Place (text)
Drammen
Swedish
Death
07/05/2007 Hønefoss

-Time
07/05/2007
-Place reference
Hønefoss
--Place (text)
Hønefoss
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
429929

-Id
429929
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636575

-Id
021036636575
-System
DigitaltMuseum