Aarnes (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarnes (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 84 i Marker kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 15:56:44
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6e7de4bc-9f78-4007-a255-6b809a78165b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarnes
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årnes [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Årnes
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 84 i Marker kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
84
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.448792, 11.650092, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.448792
-Longitude (Easting)
11.650092
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1903-07-01: gnr 84 (0118-84), Aremark kommune (0118), Smaalenenes Amt
1903-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 84 (0119-84), Øymark kommune (0119), Østfold (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 84 (3013-84), Marker kommune (3013), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 01/07/1903 , Aremark (0118 Aremark_18380101-19030701), GNID: 0118-84 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 01/07/1903

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
01/07/1903
-Place reference
, Aremark (0118 Aremark_18380101-19030701), GNID: 0118-84 [no], ,

--Specified
Aremark (0118 Aremark_18380101-19030701), GNID: 0118-84
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
0118-84
--Id
0118-84
--System
Gnr
01/07/1903 31/12/2019 Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Øymark (0119 Øymark_19030701-20191231), GNID: 0119-84 [no], (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1903 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1903
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Øymark (0119 Øymark_19030701-20191231), GNID: 0119-84 [no], (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Øymark (0119 Øymark_19030701-20191231), GNID: 0119-84
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0119-84
--Id
0119-84
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
01190084

-Id
01190084
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600115050

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600115050
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0119-84

-Id
0119-84
-System
GNID
GNID
0118-84

-Id
0118-84
-System
GNID
GNID
3013-84
-Id
3013-84
-System
GNID