Karlsson, Johanna (1878 - 1961) [sv]

Other languages: Karlsson, Johanna (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Värmlands museum (Värmlands museum) [sv]

Dataset owner
Värmlands museum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
info@varmlandsmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:11:21
20/04/2024 06:43:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6e43aee3-ed59-4845-97d1-2061d5ef0f10 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Karlsson, Johanna
Swedish

First name
Johanna
Swedish

Last name
Karlsson
Swedish

Alternative name
Sahlström
Swedish

Birth
1878

-Time
1878
Death
1961

-Time
1961
-Life role

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

-Other actor
DigitaltMuseum
0210311921226
-Id
0210311921226
-System
DigitaltMuseum