Aamland store (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aamland store (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 155 i Kvinesdal kommune, Agder [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:43:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6da6e0f7-0bd3-43e0-bf0f-e03948fa04f4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aamland store
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nedre Omland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nedre Omland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Slettevollen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Slettevollen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 155 i Kvinesdal kommune, Agder
Norwegian bokmål

Code
155
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.36991, 6.98335, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.36991
-Longitude (Easting)
6.98335
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Agder (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 155 (1037-155), Kvinesdal kommune (1037), Vest-Agder (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 155 (4227-155), Kvinesdal kommune (4227), Agder

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Vest-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1037-155 [no], (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Vest-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1037-155 [no], (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1037-155
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1037-155
--Id
1037-155
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
10370155

-Id
10370155
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600137406

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600137406
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4227-155

-Id
4227-155
-System
GNID
GNID
1037-155
-Id
1037-155
-System
GNID