Jomalby (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Jomalby (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/3041759/
Name
Jomalby
Swedish

Alternative name
Jomala
Swedish

Jomalaby
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.18333, 19.98333, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.18333
-Longitude (Easting)
19.98333