Aaseim (Gard) [no]

Aaseim (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 285 i Bergen kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:49:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6cde4736-e7de-4320-ac64-5215af51b28d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaseim
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åsheim Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åsheim
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 285 i Bergen kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
285
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.43767, 5.47172, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.43767
-Longitude (Easting)
5.47172
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1971-04-02: gnr 85 (1250-85), Haus kommune (1250), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
1972-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 285 (1201-285), Bergen kommune (1201), Hordaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 285 (4601-285), Bergen kommune (4601), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 02/04/1971 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Haus (1250 Haus_18380101-19710402), GNID: 1250-85 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 02/04/1971

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
02/04/1971
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Haus (1250 Haus_18380101-19710402), GNID: 1250-85 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Haus (1250 Haus_18380101-19710402), GNID: 1250-85
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1250-85
--Id
1250-85
--System
GNID
01/01/1972 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bergen (1201 Bergen_19720101-20191231), GNID: 1201-285 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1972 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1972
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bergen (1201 Bergen_19720101-20191231), GNID: 1201-285 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bergen (1201 Bergen_19720101-20191231), GNID: 1201-285
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1201-285
--Id
1201-285
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12010285

-Id
12010285
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600142871

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600142871
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4601-285

-Id
4601-285
-System
GNID
GNID
1201-285

-Id
1201-285
-System
GNID
GNID
1250-85
-Id
1250-85
-System
GNID